Tu sei qui

Organigramma - Docenti Secondaria

Docente Materia Classe/i
agazzi natascia Tecnologia Prima A, Prima B, Prima C, Prima D, Prima E, Seconda A, Seconda C, Terza A, Terza C
Albani Chiara Italiano, Storia, Geografia Prima D, Seconda A, Seconda D, Terza B
Austoni Marco Educazione fisica Prima A, Prima B, Prima E, Seconda A, Seconda B, Terza A, Terza B, Terza C, Terza D
AVALLONE SARA Storia, Geografia, Sostegno Seconda A, Seconda C, Terza A, Terza D
Bolchini Monica Sostegno Prima D, Terza A
Capelli Federico Matematica, Scienze Prima C, Seconda C, Terza C
Colombo Roberta Inglese Prima A, Prima B, Seconda A, Seconda B, Terza A, Terza B
Conidi Agazio Sostegno Seconda C, Terza B, Terza C
Cordini Marco Musica Seconda A, Seconda B, Seconda C, Seconda D
De Bartolo Franco Scienze Prima A, Prima B, Seconda A, Seconda B, Terza B
De Franco Marcella Religione Prima A, Prima B, Prima C, Prima D, Prima E, Seconda A, Seconda B, Seconda C, Seconda D, Terza A, Terza B, Terza C, Terza D
Di Maio Lia Arte e immagine Prima B, Prima C, Prima D, Seconda B, Seconda C, Seconda D, Terza B, Terza C, Terza D
Di Stefano Flavia Musica Terza A, Terza B, Terza C, Terza D
Gatti Elena Matematica, Scienze Prima B, Seconda B, Seconda D, Terza B
Guadagna Nazarena Sostegno Seconda B
Invernizzi Elena Inglese Prima C, Prima D, Prima E, Seconda C, Seconda D, Terza C, Terza D
Leoni Valentina Italiano, Geografia Prima A, Prima B, Terza A
Locatelli Sanja Tedesco Prima B, Prima E, Seconda B, Terza B
Magi Sabrina Tedesco Prima A, Prima C, Prima D, Seconda A, Seconda C, Seconda D, Terza A, Terza C, Terza D
Mandaletti Antonella Sostegno Seconda D
MARTINELLI CRISTINA Italiano Seconda B, Seconda D
Mascolo Agnese Tecnologia Seconda B, Seconda D, Terza B, Terza D
Medolago Luca Educazione fisica, Sostegno Prima A, Prima B, Prima C, Prima D, Prima E, Seconda D
Muccio Piergiorgio Sostegno Prima C, Seconda B
Pane domenico Matematica, Scienze Prima D, Prima E, Terza A
Panzeri Luigi Musica Prima A, Prima B, Prima C, Prima D, Prima E
Petrone Carlo Sostegno Terza C, Terza D
Pischedda Monia Matematica, Scienze Prima A, Seconda A, Seconda D, Terza D
Previtali Anna Italiano, Storia, Geografia Terza C, Terza D
Riva Monica Italiano, Storia, Geografia Prima B, Prima C, Prima E
Saraco Francesco Italiano, Storia, Geografia Prima C, Seconda C, Terza C
Savi Daniela Educazione fisica Seconda C
Scudeletti Monia Italiano, Storia, Geografia Prima D, Prima E, Terza B
TASSINARI VALENTINA Arte e immagine Prima A, Prima E, Seconda A, Terza A
Test referente
Zambelli Laura Italiano, Storia, Geografia Prima A, Seconda A, Seconda B
Zambelli Annalisa