Tu sei qui

Organigramma - Docenti Secondaria

Docente Materia Classe/i
Albani Chiara Italiano, Storia, Geografia Prima B, Terza B
Astulfoni Elisabetta Tedesco Prima B, Seconda B, Terza B, 3E Terza E
Austoni Marco Educazione fisica Prima A, Prima C, Prima D, Seconda A, Seconda C, Seconda D, Terza A, Terza C, Terza D
Bani Matteo Tecnologia Prima C, Seconda C, Terza C, 3E Terza E
Biffi Marianna Tecnologia Prima A, Prima B, Prima D, Seconda A, Seconda B, Seconda D, Terza A, Terza B, Terza D
Bodini Lia Italiano, Storia, Geografia Prima A, Terza A
Bottacchiari Alessandro
BREMBILLA GIULIANA Sostegno Prima C, Prima D
cara salvatore Educazione fisica Prima B, Seconda B, Terza B, 3E Terza E
Colombo Roberta Inglese Prima A, Prima D, Seconda A, Terza A, Terza D, 3E Terza E
Conidi Agazio Sostegno Seconda A
Corbetta Roberta
Cordini Marco Musica Terza A, Terza B, Terza C, Terza D, 3E Terza E
Daleffe Mariaelena Geografia Prima A, Prima B, Seconda A, Seconda B, Seconda C
DE BARTOLO FRANCO Matematica, Scienze Prima B, Seconda B, Terza A, Terza B
De Franco Marcella Religione Prima A, Prima B, Prima C, Prima D, Seconda A, Seconda B, Seconda C, Seconda D, Terza A, Terza B, Terza C, Terza D, 3E Terza E
Denaro Stefano Sostegno Terza A, Terza D
Di Maio Lia Arte e immagine Prima B, Prima C, Prima D, Seconda B, Seconda C, Seconda D, Terza B, Terza C, Terza D
Lagana Giuseppa Sostegno Seconda B, 3E Terza E
Magi Sabrina Tedesco Prima A, Prima C, Prima D, Seconda A, Seconda C, Seconda D, Terza A, Terza C, Terza D
Mazzoleni Marta Matematica, Scienze Prima C, Prima D, Seconda C
Melotto Rossella Italiano, Storia, Geografia Seconda A, Seconda D
Milesi Eleonora Arte e immagine Prima A, Seconda A, Terza A, 3E Terza E
Muccio Piergiorgio Musica Prima A, Prima B, Prima C, Prima D
Pane domenico Matematica, Scienze Prima A, Prima B, Seconda A, Seconda D
Panzeri Luigi Musica Seconda A, Seconda B, Seconda C, Seconda D
Previtali Anna Italiano, Storia, Geografia Prima C, Prima D
Riva Monica Italiano, Storia, Geografia Seconda C, 3E Terza E
Romeo Ermelinda Sostegno Prima D, Terza B
Rovaris Alessia Inglese Prima B, Prima C, Seconda B, Seconda C, Terza B, Terza C
Saraco Francesco Italiano, Storia, Geografia Prima C, Terza C
TEPLJAKOVA ILONA ALEKSANDROVNA Sostegno Prima B, Terza C, Terza D
Valsecchi Donatella Matematica, Scienze Terza C, Terza D, 3E Terza E
Zambelli Laura Italiano, Storia, Geografia Seconda B, Terza D